0 item(s) $0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

ODM

3 Item(s)

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Rent ODM VIS 300 Video Fiber Inspection System SM Loss

    TR1976 - Rent ODM VIS 300 Video Fiber Inspection System SM Loss

    Rent or Lease ODM VIS 300 Video Fiber Inspection System SM Loss


    Learn More
  2. Rent ODM TTK 650 SM Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit

    TR3374 - Rent ODM TTK 650 SM Fiber Loss Test & Inspection Kit

    ODM TTK 650 Fiber Inspection, Test & Cleaning Kit
    ODM RP 460 SingleMode Power Meter w/
    ODM DLS 355 Dual SingleMode 1310/1550nm Laser Source w/
    ODM VF 610 Visual Fault Locator w/
    ODM VIS 400 HDP Visual Inspection Scope
    &
    Dell Windows Tablet w/ ODM inSpec Software



    Learn More
  3. Rent ODM TTK 500 SM MM Fiber Test Inspection Kit

    TR3376 - Rent ODM TTK 500 SM MM Fiber Test Inspection Kit

    ODM TTK 500 SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optic Inspection, Test & Cleaning System
    VIS 300 Video Fiber Connector Inspection System w/
    RP 460 Singlemode Multimode Power Meter w/
    DLS 355 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Laser Source
    &
    DLS 350 Multimode 850 / 1300nm LED Source

    Power Meter:
    - 850nm  - 1310nm - 1490nm  - 1550nm

    The VIS-300 Unique external focus mechanism eliminates need for focus wheel.

    The VIS-300 includes a bright 3.5 inch LCD display and precision optics to provide an unmatched FOV (field of view) of 630µm by 440µm.



    Learn More

3 Item(s)

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction