0 item(s) $0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

MM Loss Test Kits

Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Kits from EXFO, AFL / Noyes, and More!

Items 1 to 10 of 38 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Rent 3M Photodyne 8XE MM Fiber Source & 11XE MM Meter

    TR1114 - Rent 3M Photodyne 8XE MM Fiber Source & 11XE MM Meter

    Rent or Lease 3M Photodyne 8XE MM Fiber Source & 11XE MM Meter


    Learn More
  2. Rent Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

    TR1141 - Rent Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

    Fluke FTK-200 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit

    Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter
    - 850nm
    - 1300nm
    - 1310nm
    - 1550nm

    Fluke FS150 Multimode Source
    - 850nm
    - 1300nm



    Learn More
  3. Rent Microtest Fluke SimpliFiber MM Fiber Test Set

    TR1142 - Rent Microtest Fluke SimpliFiber MM Fiber Test Set

    Microtest SimpliFiber Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Set

    Verify loss and power levels for multimode fiber links.
    Locate cable faults, connector problems and polarity issues

    Power Meter
    850nm
    1300nm
    1310nm
    1550nm

    Source
    850nm
    1300nm



    Learn More
  4. Rent Fluke Microtest FiberLight FiberEye MM Test Kit

    TR1143 - Rent Fluke Microtest FiberLight FiberEye MM Test Kit

    Fluke Microtest FiberLight FiberEye Mulitmode Test Kit Test 850nm & 1300nm Wavelengths!


    Learn More
  5. Rent Fluke FTK100 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

    TR1145 - Rent Fluke FTK100 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

    Fluke FTK-100 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
    Fluke FOS Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Optic Source
    &
    Fluke FM130 Fiber Optic Power Meter

    Fluke FM130 Fiber Optical Power Meter
    - 850nm
    - 1300nm
    - 1310nm
    - 1550nm

    Fluke FOS Multimode Source
    - 850nm
    - 1300nm



    Learn More
  6. Rent AFL Noyes MM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test Set

    TR1746 - Rent AFL Noyes MM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test Set

    Rent or Lease AFL Noyes MM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test Set


    Learn More
  7. Rent NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit

    TR1755 - Rent NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit

    Rent or Lease NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit


    Learn More
  8. Rent Noyes OLS1 MM Fiber Light Source OLS-1

    TR1772 - Rent Noyes OLS1 MM Fiber Light Source OLS-1

    Rent or Lease Noyes OLS1 MM Fiber Light Source OLS-1


    Learn More
  9. Rent AFL Noyes Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set

    TR1773 - Rent AFL Noyes Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set

    Rent or Lease AFL Noyes Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set


    Learn More
  10. Rent AFL Noyes MLP 4-2 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set

    TR1782 - Rent AFL Noyes MLP 4-2 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set

    Rent or Lease AFL Noyes MLP 4-2 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set


    Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 38 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction