0 item(s) $0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

Fluke Networks

Rent Fluke Networks Multimode OTDR's Models include: OF-500 Optifiber & More!

5 Item(s)

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Rent Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

    TR1449 - Rent Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

    Dynamic Range:
    850/1300 nm: 15/14 dB


    Learn More
  2. Rent Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

    TR2816 - Rent Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

    Dynamic Range:
    850/1300 nm: 15/14 dB


    Learn More
  3. Rent Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

    TR2817 - Rent Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

    Dynamic Range:
    850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

    Power Meter:
    - 850nm
    - 1300nm
    - 1310nm
    - 1550nm



    Learn More
  4. Rent Fluke Networks OFTM-5612B Multimode Module

    TR2818 - Rent Fluke Networks OFTM-5612B Multimode Module

    Dynamic Range:
    850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

    Power Meter:
    - 850nm
    - 1300nm
    - 1310nm
    - 1550nm



    Learn More
  5. Rent Fluke Networks OF-500 OFTM-5611 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

    TR2819 - Rent Fluke Networks OF-500 OFTM-5611 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

    Dynamic Range:
    850/1300 nm: 10/10 dB

    Power Meter:
    - 850nm
    - 1300nm
    - 1310nm
    - 1550nm


    Learn More

5 Item(s)

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction