0 item(s) $0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

Fluke Omniscanner Series

Fluke Microtest Omniscanner Series Fiber Cable Certifier

2 Item(s)

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Rent Fluke Microtest Omniscanner OMNIFiber Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Module Set

    TR2070 - Rent Fluke Microtest Omniscanner OMNIFiber Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Module Set

    Rent or Lease Fluke Microtest OMNIFiber MM 850/1300nm Fiber Module Set

    Test 850nm & 1300nm Fiber Optic Installations with your OMNIScanner, OMNIScanner2 & OMNIScanner LT



    Learn More
  2. Rent Fluke Networks Omniscanner OMNIFiber Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm  Fiber  Module Set

    TR2071 - Rent Fluke Networks Omniscanner OMNIFiber Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Module Set

    Rent or Lease Fluke Networks OMNIFiber SM Fiber Optic Modules

    Test 1310nm & 1550nm Fiber Optic Installations with your OMNIScanner, OMNIScanner2 & OMNIScanner LT



    Learn More

2 Item(s)

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction