0 item(s) $0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

Ideal Lantek II Series

Ideal Lantek II Fiber Cable Cerfiers

3 Item(s)

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Rent Ideal MM 850/1300nm FiberTEK FDX VCSEL Laser Modules for LanTek 2

    TR2111 - Rent Ideal MM 850/1300nm FiberTEK FDX VCSEL Laser Modules for LanTek 2

    Rent or Lease Ideal MM 850/1300nm FiberTEK FDX VCSEL Laser Modules LanTek 2 Test 850nm & 1300nm Fiber Optic Installations with your LanTEK II (Any Model)


    Learn More
  2. Rent IDEAL FiberTEK FDX Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Modules for Lantek 2

    TR3418 - Rent IDEAL FiberTEK FDX Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Modules for Lantek 2

    IDEAL 33-990-FA03 FiberTEK FDX Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Modules 0012-00-0677

    For Use With IDEAL LanTek II Cable Certifiers.
    (Cable Certifier Not Included)

    Innovative FiberTEK FDX modules allow complete testing of each fiber strand without ever having to swap transmit and receive ports to get full dual wavelength, bidirectional results



    Learn More
  3. Rent IDEAL FiberTEK FDX Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Modules

    TR3419 - Rent IDEAL FiberTEK FDX Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Modules

    IDEAL 33-990-FA01 FiberTEK FDX Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Modules 0012-00-0675

    For Use With IDEAL LanTek II Cable Certifiers.
    (Cable Certifier Not Included)

    The FiberTEK FDX option allows users to add full Tier 1, standards compliant fiber certification capability to the LanTEK II certifier



    Learn More

3 Item(s)

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction